Phil KeoghanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip John Keoghan

Birth Place: Christchurch, New Zealand

Birthday: May 31, 1967, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Producer

User Rating: (106 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop