Phil KeoghanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip John Keoghan

Birth Place: Christchurch, New Zealand

Birthday: May 31, 1967, Gemini

Profession: TV host, Producer

User Rating: (106 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Host
2013
Host
2013
Host
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Host
2012
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2010
Host
2010
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Host
2004
Guest
2004

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop