Phil Jones Celebrity Watchlist

Phil Jones

Birth Name: Philip Anthony Jones

Birth Place: Preston, England

Birthday: February 21, 1992, Pisces

Profession: England National Team soccer player

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Backflash - Official Trailer
01:56 — A woman is released from prison and heads home to help outwit a local mob boss and pull off the scam of a lifetime.
Sneak Peek: Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen
Trailer for Confessions of a Teenage Drama Queen, in which a big-city girl (Lindsay Lohan) with dreams of an acting career deals with a new life in th (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Aug 2 2:50am
Capote HBOSGe

Biopic about author Truman Capote which focuses on the six years he spent working on his 1966 masterpiece "In Cold Blood." The story follows Capote as he travels to Kansas with his friend Harper Lee to dig deeper into the story of a multiple murder in a sm (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching
Wed Aug 10 2:10am
Capote HBO

Biopic about author Truman Capote which focuses on the six years he spent working on his 1966 masterpiece "In Cold Blood." The story follows Capote as he travels to Kansas with his friend Harper Lee to dig deeper into the story of a multiple murder in a sm (more…)

I’ll Watch104 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Philip Anthony Jones
  • Birth Place: Preston, England
  • Birthday: February 21, 1992, Pisces
  • Profession: England National Team soccer player

Trending TonightSee all »