Phil HartmanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip Edward Hartmann

Birth Place: Brantford, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 24, 1948, Libra

Profession: Actor, Writer, Comedian, Graphic artist

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Voice
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Voice
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Voice
1986
Actor
1984
Performer
1975
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop