Phil Foster Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Fivel Feldman

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: March 29, 1914, Aries

Profession: Actor, Comedian

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop