Phil Donahue Celebrity Watchlist

Phil Donahue

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Phillip John Donahue

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: December 21, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Talk-show host

User Rating:4.6 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.