Phil DonahueCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Phillip John Donahue

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: December 21, 1935, Sagittarius

Profession: Talk-show host

User Rating: (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Host
2012
Host
2012
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2008
Director
2008
Producer
2008
Guest
2008
Exec. Producer
2008
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2002
Host
2002
Remarks by
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
1998
Guest

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop