Phil Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Phil Collins

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Philip David Charles Collins

Birth Place: Chiswick, London, England

Birthday: January 30, 1951, Aquarius

Profession: Musician, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Mar 31 8:00pm
Hook ABCFAM

A workaholic yuppie lawyer remembers he was once Peter Pan after Captain Hook kidnaps his children. This forces the miserable man to rediscover his inner-child while returning to Neverland to rescue them and become a better father.

Fri Apr 10 5:30am
Frauds TMC

An eccentric insurance investigator (Phil Collins) harasses a yuppie couple involved in a scam. Hugo Weaving. Beth: Josephine Byrnes. Michael: Peter Mochrie. Margaret: Helen O'Connor. Young Roland: Mitchell McMahon. Written and directed by Stephan Elliott (more…)