Phil Collins Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Philip David Charles Collins

Birth Place: Chiswick, London, England

Birthday: January 30, 1951, Aquarius

Profession: Musician, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2007
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2005
Performer
2003
Musical Composer
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Music/Lyrics Composer
2003
Guest
2002
Music/Lyrics Composer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Music/Lyrics Composer
1990
Music/Lyrics Composer
1988
Actor
1988
Music/Lyrics Composer
1984
Performer

Shop