Phil Collins Celebrity Watchlist

Phil Collins

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Philip David Charles Collins

Birth Place: Chiswick, London, England

Birthday: January 30, 1951, Aquarius

Profession: Musician, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating: