Peyton Manning Celebrity Watchlist

Peyton Manning

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peyton Williams Manning

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: March 24, 1976, Aries

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (459 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2009
Voice
2009
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2007
Appearing
2007
Appearing
2007
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2004