Peyton ManningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peyton Williams Manning

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: March 24, 1976, Aries

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating: (459 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Peyton Manning
Peyton Manning Breaks NFL Record for Touchdown Passes! How Did His Team Trick Him After the Big Moment?

Peyton Manning¬†has set a new NFL record for career touchdown passes. On Sunday¬†night, the…

Seattle Seahawks
NFL Preview: Can the Seattle Seahawks Repeat as Super Bowl Champions?

The National Football League's orbit has expanded so astronomically that it will elbow The…

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 1 4:00pm
Saturday Night LivePeyton Manning, Carrie Underwood(Season 32, Episode 16) VH1

Peyton Manning hosts; Carrie Underwood performs.

Shop