Peyton Manning Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peyton Williams Manning

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: March 24, 1976, Aries

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating:4.39 out of 5 (459 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop