Peyton ManningCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peyton Williams Manning

Birth Place: New Orleans, LA

Birthday: March 24, 1976, Aries

Profession: NFL quarterback

User Rating: (459 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop