Peter Weller Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Frederick Weller

Birth Place: Stevens Point, WI

Birthday: June 24, 1947, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:3.58 out of 5 (12 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop