Peter VackCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter S. Brown

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 19, 1986, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Breakout Kings
A&E Cancels Breakout Kings, MTV Axes I Just Want My Pants Back

A&E has canceled the crime drama Breakout Kings after two seasons, Deadline reports. The n…

Henry Ian Cusick, Kerry Washington
Thursday TV in Review: Scandal, Community, Being Elmo and More

With a title like Scandal, surely you didn't expect subtlety to be on the menu of Shonda R…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 11 7:00pm
Cold CaseAlmost Paradise(Season 7, Episode 21) ION

Part 1 of 2. The 1989 death of a prom queen who was the victim of a potentially deliberate hit-and-run accident is investigated. Meanwhile, Lilly's troubled sister (Nicki Aycox) shows up, but Lilly refuses her dad's request to give her a second chance.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop