Peter Tork Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Halsten Thorkelson

Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia, United States

Birthday: February 13, 1942, Aquarius

Profession: Musician, Singer-songwriter, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
1999
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1968
Actor
1966

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop