Peter SerafinowiczCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Szymon Serafinowicz

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: July 10, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Comedian

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peter Serafinowicz Photos

  • Parks and Recreation - Season 6 - "London" - Adam Scott, Chris Pratt and Peter Serafinowicz
    Photo By: Tim Whitby/NBC
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Best Man" - Peter Sarafinowicz as Fa'ad
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Best Man" - Mel Rodriguez as Migo, Peter Sarafinowicz as Fa'ad, Keri Russell as Emmy and Stefania Owen as Puddle
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Mental Flaws" - Peter Sarafinowicz as Fa'ad
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Mental Flaws" - Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad and Will Arnett as Steve
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Oil & Water" - Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Oil & Water" - Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad and Will Arnett as Steve
    Photo By: Myles Aronowitz/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - "Into the Wilde" - Stefania Owen as Puddle, Mel Rodriguez as Mico, Keri Russell as Emmy and Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - Pilot - Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad and Will Arnett as Steve Wilde
    Photo By: Ed Awaque/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - Pilot - Peter Serofinawicz as Fa'ad and Will Arnet as Steve Wilde
    Photo By: Ed Awaque/FOX
  • Running Wilde- Season 1 - Keri Russell as Emmy Kadubic, Will Arnett as Steve Wilde, Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad Shaoulin and Stefania Owen as Puddle Kadubic
    Photo By: Brian Bowen Smith/FOX
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad Shaoulin and Will Arnett as Steve Wilde
    Photo By:
  • Running Wilde - Season 1 - Peter Serafinowicz as Fa'ad Shaoulin
    Photo By: Brian Bowen Smith/Fox

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop