Peter SerafinowiczCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Szymon Serafinowicz

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: July 10, 1972, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Comedian

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Feb 7 6:30pm
Couples Retreat COMEDY

Vince Vaughn stars in this romantic comedy about a couple attempting to salvage their marriage by inviting three other couples to join them at an island resort. However, everyone is disturbed to discover that participation in therapy sessions is mandatory (more…)

Sun Feb 8 3:16pm
Couples Retreat COMEDY

Vince Vaughn stars in this romantic comedy about a couple attempting to salvage their marriage by inviting three other couples to join them at an island resort. However, everyone is disturbed to discover that participation in therapy sessions is mandatory (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop