Peter Reckell Celebrity Watchlist

Peter Reckell

Birth Name: Peter Paul Reckell

Birth Place: Elkhart, IN

Birthday: May 7, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kristian Alfonso

Kristian Alfonso Celebrates 30 Years on Days of Our Lives

She's been an amnesiac art thief, a sleeping-pill poppin' wacko and a kick-ass-and-take-names policewoman. Heck, Days of Our Lives' Hope Brady has eve… Read more

Watch See all »

Fri Apr 24 3:30am
30 RockDealbreakers Talk Show #0001(Season 4, Episode 7) WGNA

When production gets under way on Liz's brand-new talk show, "Dealbreakers," Jack connives to make the program a hit while tangling with nemesis Devin Banks (Will Arnett). Meanwhile, Tracy tries to prove his loyalty to his wife (Sherri Shepherd) by partici (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Lisa Rinna
Lisa Rinna Returning to Days of Our Lives Next Year

Lisa Rinna will return to her Days of Our Lives stomping grounds this spring, according to The Holly…

Frances Reid
Days of Our Lives Bids Farewell to Alice Horton

Now this is Big Love! Days of Our Lives will celebrate the life, and honor the passing, of legendary…

Man! I just found out about ...

Question: Man! I just found out about your Veronica Mars Armchair Casting Couch Director challenge a…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Peter Paul Reckell
  • Birth Place: Elkhart, IN
  • Birthday: May 7, 1955, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor, Singer
  • User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (124 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Show More »

Trending TonightSee all »