Peter Reckell Celebrity Watchlist

Peter Reckell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Paul Reckell

Birth Place: Elkhart, IN

Birthday: May 7, 1955, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.1 out of 5 (124 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peter Reckell Photos

  • Days of Our Lives - Bryan Dattilo, Nadia Bjorlin, Lauren Koslow, Shawn Christian, Joseph Mascolo, John Aniston, Eric Martsolf, Josh Taylor, James Scott, Arianne Zucker, Casey Jon Deidrick, Jim Reynolds, Renee Jones, Dylan Michael Patton, Taylor Spreitler, Shelley Hennig, Jay Johnson, Mark Hapka, Molly Burnett, Suzanne Rogers, Glane Gering, Alison Sweeney, Bruce Evans, Gary Tomlin, Terrell Ransom Jr, Peggy McCay, Peter Reckell, Kristian Alfonso, Lauren Boles
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Peter Reckell, Lauren Boles, Kristian Alfonso
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Kristian Alfonso, Peter Reckell
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Kristian Alfonso, Peter Reckell
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bo & Hope's 4th of July Party
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Bo & Hope's 4th of July Party
    Photo By: Dean Hendler/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Kristian Alfonso as Hope Williams Brady, Peter Reckell as Bo Brady
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Peter Reckell as Bo Brady
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Peter Reckell as Bo Brady
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days Of Our Lives - Peter Reckell as Bo Brady, Kristian Alfonso as Hope Williams Brady
    Photo By: Mitchell Haaseth/NBC
  • Days of Our Lives - Peter Reckell as "Bo Brady"
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC Photo
  • Days of Our Lives - (l-r) MacDonald Carey as "Tom Horton", Frances Reid as "Alice Horton", Kristian Alfonso as "Hope Brady", Peter Reckell as "Bo Brady"
    Photo By: courtesy NBC