Peter Mackenzie Celebrity Watchlist

Peter Mackenzie

Birth Name: Peter Cook

Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States

Birthday: January 19, 1961, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dre Leaves Charlie in Charge
01:17 — Dre doesn't want to miss his VIP Disney World vacation.
Bow, Pops & Ruby Really Hate Disney World
01:11 — A parade? How could this day get any worse?
Junior Hits On a Jedi Girl
00:56 — The Force is not with him.
The Johnsons Lose VIP Status
00:56 — Dre is not prepared for his VIP tour to end!

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 9:31pm
BlackishGodNew(Season 3, Episode 2) ABC

Dre undergoes a crisis of faith after discovering that Zoey has been questioning her belief in God and turns to his family and coworkers for advice. Meanwhile, Bow's brother visits the family after living abroad and immediately begins to agitate Dre.

I’ll Watch116 Watching
Thu Sep 29 3:51am
George LopezGeorge Gets Smoking Mad at Benny and Develops an Órale Fixation(Season 6, Episode 14) NIK

When Powers Aviation institutes a smoking ban, Benny's nicotine withdrawal drives George to self-destructive behavior.

I’ll Watch50 Watching
Thu Sep 29 1:30pm
How I Met Your MotherLandmarks(Season 6, Episode 23) FX

Ted makes a tough decision that has a dramatic impact on his relationship with Zoey.

I’ll Watch561 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Peter Cook
  • Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts, United States
  • Birthday: January 19, 1961, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent