Peter JacobsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter S. Jacobson

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: March 24, 1965, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (59 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop