Peter HermannCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Karl Peter Frederic Albert Hermann

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: August 15, 1967, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (57 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop