Peter Gabriel Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Brian Gabriel

Birth Place: Woking, Surrey, England

Birthday: February 13, 1950, Aquarius

Profession: Musician, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop

  • Peter Gabriel (Spanish Edition)

    By Catedra

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $16.95 (as of 1:18 AM UTC - more info)
  • Peter Gabriel - Growing Up Live

    By Geffen Records

    Temporarily out of stock. Order now and we'll deliver when available. We'll e-mail you with an estimated delivery date as soon as we have more information. Your credit card will not be charged until we ship the item. Buy New: $19.98 (as of 1:18 AM UTC - more info)
  • Peter Gabriel: New Blood - Live in London [Blu-ray]

    By Eagle Vision

    Usually ships in 24 hours Buy New: $11.76 (as of 1:18 AM UTC - more info)