Peter Fonda Celebrity Watchlist

Peter Fonda

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Henry Fonda

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: February 23, 1940, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Writer, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.22 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating: