Peter Falk Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Michael Falk

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: September 16, 1927, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.46 out of 5 (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fri Apr 3 6:55am
Next STARZ

Outlandish action thriller about a Las Vegas magician (Nicolas Cage) who's enlisted by an FBI agent (Julianne Moore) to help prevent a terrorist attack because he can see two minutes into the future. Jessica Biel, Thomas Kretschmann, Tory Kittles. Directed (more…)

Fri Apr 3 11:40pm
Undisputed ENCRe

A heavyweight title holder (Ving Rhames) takes on a prison champion (Wesley Snipes) in a penitentiary showdown. Mendy: Peter Falk. Mercker: Michael Rooker. Chuy: Jon Seda. Mingo: Wes Studi. Ratbag: Fisher Stevens. Yank: Dayton Collie. Darlene: Amy Aquino (more…)