Peter Dinklage Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Hayden Dinklage

Birth Place: Morristown, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: June 11, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (261 ratings)

Your Rating:

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop