Peter Dinklage Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Hayden Dinklage

Birth Place: Morristown, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: June 11, 1969, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (261 ratings)

Your Rating: