Peter Cushing Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Wilton Cushing

Birth Place: Kenley, Surrey, England

Birthday: May 26, 1913, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop