Peter Capaldi Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Dougan Capaldi

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: April 14, 1958, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.56 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Writer
2002
Director
2002
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1991
Actor
1983

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop