Peter CapaldiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Dougan Capaldi

Birth Place: Glasgow, Scotland

Birthday: April 14, 1958, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop