Peter Berg Celebrity Watchlist

Peter Berg

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Winkler Berg

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: March 11, 1964, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.71 out of 5 (14 ratings)

Your Rating:

Toby Stephens
Prime Suspect Adds Toby Stephens

Feb 19, 2011 6:55 PM EST

Show More