Peri Gilpin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peri Kay Oldham

Birth Place: Waco, TX

Birthday: May 27, 1961, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (92 ratings)

Your Rating:

Peri Gilpin Photos

  • Make It or Break It - Season 2 - "Dog Eat Dog" - Kathy Najimy and Peri Gilpin
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/ABC Family
  • Make It or Break It - Season 2 - "Friends Close, Enemies Closer" - Candace Cameron Bure, Peri Gilpin
    Photo By: Isabella Vosmikova/ABC Family
  • Make It or Break It - Season 1 - Peri Gilpin stars as Kim Keeler
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC Family
  • Law & Order: Criminal Intent - Season 7, "Offense" - Chris Noth as Det. Mike Logan, Peri Gilpen as Grace Pardue
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/USA Network Photo
  • Crossroads: A Story of Forgiveness - Dean Cain, Peri Gilpin
    Photo By: Dan Power/Hallmark Hall of Fame/CBS
  • Medium - "The Boy Next Door" - Peri Gilpin as Diane, Jessy Schram as "Young Allison"
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/NBC Photo
  • Medium - Season 3, "The Boy Next Door" - Peri Gilpin as Diane, Jessy Schram as "Young Allison"
    Photo By: Michael Yarish/NBC Photo

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop