Penn Jillette Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Penn Fraser Jillette

Birth Place: Greenfield, MA

Birthday: March 5, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Magician, Comedian, Author

User Rating:3.4 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop