Penn JilletteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Penn Fraser Jillette

Birth Place: Greenfield, MA

Birthday: March 5, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Magician, Comedian, Author

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Judge
2014
Executive Producer
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Judge
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Executive Producer
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Voice
2007
Voice
2007
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Guest
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Exec. Producer
2005
Sound
2005
Reality Cast Member
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Host
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Voice
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1986
Performer
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1985

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop