Penn JilletteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Penn Fraser Jillette

Birth Place: Greenfield, MA

Birthday: March 5, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Magician, Comedian, Author

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump, Trace Adkins
Who Won Celebrity Apprentice?

Who's Donald Trump's latest Celebrity Apprentice?

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice compet…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 5:00am
Wizard WarsFire and Mice(Season 1, Episode 7) Syfy

Teams of magicians from Chicago and Las Vegas compete for the chance to face the Wizards. Props include tiki torches, a tennis racket and balls, and mice.

Sun Feb 1 8:00am
Wizard WarsFire and Mice(Season 1, Episode 7) Syfy

Teams of magicians from Chicago and Las Vegas compete for the chance to face the Wizards. Props include tiki torches, a tennis racket and balls, and mice.

Mon Feb 2 9:00am
Wizard WarsFire and Mice(Season 1, Episode 7) Syfy

Teams of magicians from Chicago and Las Vegas compete for the chance to face the Wizards. Props include tiki torches, a tennis racket and balls, and mice.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop