Penn JilletteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Penn Fraser Jillette

Birth Place: Greenfield, MA

Birthday: March 5, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Magician, Comedian, Author

User Rating: (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump, Trace Adkins
Who Won Celebrity Apprentice?

Who's Donald Trump's latest Celebrity Apprentice?

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice compet…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 10:30am
Wizard WarsPuppy Love(Season 1, Episode 2) Syfy

Doggy snacks become magical in the hands of two competing teams of illusionists.

Thu Jan 29 11:30am
Wizard WarsRated Arrrgh!(Season 1, Episode 3) Syfy

A pirate costume and tarot cards must be used in magic routines.

Thu Jan 29 12:30pm
Wizard WarsBlown Away(Season 1, Episode 4) Syfy

Two New Jersey street magicians take on the star of a British magic show and a world-renowned illusionist using a leaf blower as their prop.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop