Penn Jillette Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Penn Fraser Jillette

Birth Place: Greenfield, MA

Birthday: March 5, 1955, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Magician, Comedian, Author

User Rating:3.4 out of 5 (20 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Donald Trump, Trace Adkins
Who Won Celebrity Apprentice?

Who's Donald Trump's latest Celebrity Apprentice?

Donald Trump
Celebrity Apprentice: The Final Four Preview

Enough of Gary Busey and his ridiculousness. It's time for the Celebrity Apprentice compet…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 18 11:00am
Penn Jillette's Street Cred TRAVEL

Penn Jillette travels the country with a team of undercover experts ready to reward the best street performers a $10,000 tip.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop