Penelope Wilton Celebrity Watchlist

Penelope Wilton

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Penelope Alice Wilton

Birth Place: Scarborough, North Yorkshire, England

Birthday: June 3, 1946, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating: