Pauly Shore Celebrity Watchlist

Pauly Shore

Birth Name: Paul Montgomery Shore

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: February 1, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Director, Producer

TV Guide Rating:(6 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carla Gugino and Max Greenfield

New Girl Scoop: Carla Gugino Does Dirty Things to Max Greenfield and Lives to Tell the Tale

Schmidt may have finally bitten off more than he can chew! New Girl's self-professed ladies' man will meet his match in Emma (Carla Gugino), his new corporate boss who enlists Schimdt (Max Greenfield) in a reverse Fifty Shades of Grey-esque relations… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Casper: A Spirited Beginning - Official Trailer
01:25 — Our lovable see-through supernatural friend is back and no one can see him but you! Prequel to the 1995 smash theatrical hit.
Class Act - Trailer
01:55 — An A student and a young delinquent get their school records switched.
Jury Duty - Trailer
02:13 — An unemployed freeloader gets picked for jury duty in a sensational murder trial and will do anything to keep deliberations going as long as he can. W (more…)
Hawaii Five-0: Ho'amoano (Chasing Yesterday) Trailer
00:33 — A woman is found murdered in a hotel suite occupied by three married men. Five-0 help the guys get over their massive hangovers so the men can recall (more…)

Watch See all »

Sat Aug 6 2:00am
Class Act VH1

Two high-school students---a nerd and a bully---are mistaken for each other.

I’ll Watch95 Watching
Sat Aug 6 8:00am
Class Act VH1

Two high-school students---a nerd and a bully---are mistaken for each other.

I’ll Watch95 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Carla Gugino, <EM>Entourage</EM>
Agent Provocative: Carla Gugino Teases HBO's Entourage

Now playing Vince's sexy new agent on HBO's Entourage (returning Sunday at 10 pm/ET), Carla Gugino t…

Pauly Shore
Pauly Shore Plots Reality Comeback

The Wiezel is all grown up, and he means business. After spending the last few years on an involunta…

Pauly Shore
Pauly Shore Plots Reality Comeback

The Wiezel is all grown-up, and he means business. After spending the last few years on an involunta…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul Montgomery Shore
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Birthday: February 1, 1968, Aquarius
  • Profession: Comedian, Actor, Director, Producer

Trending TonightSee all »