Pauly Shore Celebrity

Pauly Shore Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Montgomery Shore

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: February 1, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop