Pauly Shore Celebrity Watchlist

Pauly Shore

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Montgomery Shore

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: February 1, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Guest
2012
Appearing
2010
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2009
Actor
2007
Appearing
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Appearing
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1988