Pauly Shore Celebrity Watchlist

Pauly Shore

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul Montgomery Shore

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: February 1, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.33 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating: