Pauly ShoreCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paul Montgomery Shore

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: February 1, 1968, Aquarius

Profession: Comedian, Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Carla Gugino and Max Greenfield
New Girl Scoop: Carla Gugino Does Dirty Things to Max Greenfield and Lives to Tell the Tale

Schmidt may have finally bitten off more than he can chew! New Girl's self-professed ladie…

Carla Gugino, <EM>Entourage</EM>
Agent Provocative: Carla Gugino Teases HBO's Entourage

Now playing Vince's sexy new agent on HBO's Entourage (returning Sunday at 10 pm/ET), Carl…

Watch See all »

Thu Jan 29 11:20am
Son-in-Law SHO2e

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor (Pauly Shore) home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving. Rebecca: Carla Gugino. Walter Jr: Lane Smith. Connie: Cindy Pickett. Walter Sr.: Mason Adams. Zack: Patrick Renna. Theo: Dennis Burkley (more…)

Wed Feb 4 6:45am
Son-in-Law FLIXe

A student invites her eccentric L.A. dorm counselor (Pauly Shore) home to meet her conservative family at Thanksgiving. Rebecca: Carla Gugino. Walter Jr: Lane Smith. Connie: Cindy Pickett. Walter Sr.: Mason Adams. Zack: Patrick Renna. Theo: Dennis Burkley (more…)

Sat Feb 7 12:00pm
Beverly Hills, 90210You Say It's Your Birthday(Season 6, Episode 32) POP

Conclusion. Abandoned by their respective mates, Steve and Brandon go to a dockside bar, where they get into a brawl---and spot Colin (Jason Wiles). Sailor: Pauly Shore. Ballen: Jon Hensley. Carl: Nick Kiriazis. Clare: Kathleen Robertson. Valerie: Tiffani- (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop