Pauly Delvecchio Celebrity Watchlist

Pauly Delvecchio

Birth Name: Paul D. DelVecchio Jr.

Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island, United States

Birthday: July 5, 1980, Cancer

Profession: DJ, Reality star

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (388 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pauly D

Pauly D Cuts His Trademark Hair Shorter

It's about time! The Jersey Shore's Pauly D has chopped his signature spiky blowout. TMZ has posted a before and after shot of the DJ's famous 'do. While the trim still leaves him with plenty of hair, we have to say the 34-year-old loo… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Pauly D
Pauly D Reveals He Has a Daughter

Pauly D has a new reason to fist-pump for joy: He's a dad! The Jersey Shore star has a daughter with…

Pauly D
Jersey Shore’s Pauly D Debuts Slick, Gatsby-Inspired Hairstyle

Snooki's a mom, The Situation is sober, and now Paul "Pauly D" DelVecchio has grown-up hair. The Jer…

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Cast Reunites for Hurricane Sandy Benefit Concert

The cast of Jersey Shore is reuniting Saturday for a concert to honor volunteers after Hurricane San…

Roger Mathews and Jenni "JWoww" Farley
Snooki & JWoww's JWoww Teases Her Engagement: "I Was Ready to Punch Him in The Face!"

Wedding bells are ringing for Snooki & JWOWW's Jenni "JWoww" Farley. The Jersey Shore alum announced…

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Finale: It's Hard to Say Goodbye

It's the end of an era.After three years, six seasons and countless drunken fights later, Jersey Sho…

Jersey Shore
Is There Hope for Jersey Shore's Final Season?

A recovering addict and a pregnant woman walk into a club… Unfortunately, this set-up makes as poor…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paul D. DelVecchio Jr.
  • Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island, United States
  • Birthday: July 5, 1980, Cancer
  • Profession: DJ, Reality star
  • User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (388 ratings)
  • Your Rating: