Pauly Delvecchio Celebrity Watchlist

Pauly Delvecchio

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paul D. DelVecchio Jr.

Birth Place: Providence, Rhode Island, United States

Birthday: July 5, 1980, Cancer

Profession: DJ, Reality star

User Rating:4.49 out of 5 (388 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pauly D
Pauly D Cuts His Trademark Hair Shorter

It's about time! The Jersey Shore's Pauly D has chopped his signature spiky blowout. TMZ has posted…

Pauly D
Pauly D Reveals He Has a Daughter

Pauly D has a new reason to fist-pump for joy: He's a dad! The Jersey Shore star has a daughter with…

Pauly D
Jersey Shore’s Pauly D Debuts Slick, Gatsby-Inspired Hairstyle

Snooki's a mom, The Situation is sober, and now Paul "Pauly D" DelVecchio has grown-up hair. The Jer…

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Cast Reunites for Hurricane Sandy Benefit Concert

The cast of Jersey Shore is reuniting Saturday for a concert to honor volunteers after Hurricane San…

Roger Mathews and Jenni "JWoww" Farley
Snooki & JWoww's JWoww Teases Her Engagement: "I Was Ready to Punch Him in The Face!"

Wedding bells are ringing for Snooki & JWOWW's Jenni "JWoww" Farley. The Jersey Shore alum announced…

Jersey Shore
Jersey Shore Finale: It's Hard to Say Goodbye

It's the end of an era.After three years, six seasons and countless drunken fights later, Jersey Sho…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 4:00pm
Jersey ShoreCabs Are Here!(Season 3, Episode 7) MTV

Ronnie and Sam end their tumultuous relationship with a nasty breakup that prompts Ronnie to destroy all of Sam's belongings. Later, she considers leaving the shore for good.

Mon Mar 30 5:00pm
Jersey ShoreThe Great Depression(Season 3, Episode 8) MTV

Ronnie is an emotional wreck following Sammi's departure, and when the girls take her side, Ronnie feels like he has no friends left in the house.

Mon Mar 30 6:00pm
Jersey ShoreKissing Cousins(Season 3, Episode 9) MTV

Snooki's past hookups come back to haunt her. Later, Mike pranks Snooki and Deena, but the other guys have the last laugh when they ditch him for taking too long to get ready.