Paulina Rubio Celebrity Watchlist

Paulina Rubio

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Paulina Susana Rubio Dosamantes

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: June 17, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Singer,

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Judge
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2009
Appearing
2008
Host
2007
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)