Paulina Rubio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Paulina Susana Rubio Dosamantes

Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico

Birthday: June 17, 1971, Gemini

Profession: Singer,

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Miley Cyrus
Miley Cyrus' Risque Performance in Mexico May Cost Her

Miley Cyrus sure has a unique way of celebrating Mexican Independence Day! The "Wrecking B…

Simon Cowell
Fox Cancels The X Factor as Simon Cowell Departs for X Factor U.K.

Fox has canceled The X Factor as Simon Cowell has departed for The X Factor U.K., the netw…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop