Paula Patton Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(76 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robin Thicke

The 5 Most Damning Things We Learned From Robin Thicke's Deposition

If you've been living under a rock, don't own a radio or a television, or have somehow been lucky enough to remain blissfully ignorant of the recent shenanigans of singer Robin Thicke, you've been missing out on some truly bizarre behavior. In M… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

EXCLUSIVE: How Paula Patton Found a 'Dream' Role in 'Warcraft'
01:37 — 'Warcraft' is out on Blu-ray and DVD Sept. 27.
EXCLUSIVE: See Paula Patton and Dominic Cooper Pull Off Their Own Stunts in 'Warcraft'
01:17 — 'Warcraft' is available on Blu-ray and DVD Sept. 27.
How Paula Patton Found a 'Dream' Role in 'Warcraft'
01:36 — 'Warcraft' is out on Blu-ray and DVD Sept. 27.
See Paula Patton and Dominic Cooper Pull Off Their Own Stunts in 'Warcraft'
01:17 — 'Warcraft' is available on Blu-ray and DVD Sept. 27.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 9:50pm
2 Guns FXM

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

I’ll Watch357 Watching
Fri Sep 30 12:30am
2 Guns FXM

Two rival undercover agents must work together to stay alive after they fail to infiltrate a Mexican drug cartel and end up being pursued by both cops and criminals.

I’ll Watch357 Watching
Sat Oct 1 6:50pm
Hitch FREFM

A man who teaches dateless wonders how to become irresistible to women learns just how hard it can be to do it yourself when he falls for a journalist who has her own ideas about romance, and might just expose his underground business to the world.

I’ll Watch640 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ryan Kwanten and Alexander Skarsgaard
Top Moments: True Blood's Steamy Sex Dream and Robin Thicke Can't Take a Hint

Our top moments of the week: 11. Best Mass Exodus: HBO's new series The Leftovers follows the after…

Robin Thicke
See Robin Thicke's Latest Attempt to Win Back Paula Patton

Robin Thicke wants his wife back. On Sunday's BET Awards, the singer debuted his new song — aptly ti…

Robin Thicke, Paula Patton
Robin Thicke and Paula Patton Split

Robin Thicke and Paula Patton are separating, People reports. "We will always love each other and be…

Paula Patton
Paula Patton Sports Short New 'Do

Paula Patton is the latest actress to cut off her long hair, Us Weekly reports. Paula Patton on Robi…

Allison Janney and Arsenio Hall
Top Moments: Allison Janney Resurrects "The Jackal" and Jimmy Only Wants to Be with Justin

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Reveal: Granted, Det. Jake Peralta (Andy Samberg) sho…

Robin Thicke and Miley Cyrus, Paula Patton
Paula Patton on Robin Thicke and Miley Cyrus' Performance at VMAs

Paula Patton has finally gone on record about her husband Robin Thicke's raunchy performance with Mi…

Details

  • Birth Name: Paula Maxine Patton
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: December 5, 1975, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind